BEN RIVERA & SALLY GLAZE | DANCE

three months of creativity, planning and coordinating lead to this day. and what a day it was. shoots like this…scratch that…every shoot reminds me how special photography is to me. i could have never imagined that photography would be my everything and as i stand here today i can say without a doubt that this is what i was meant to do. i can’t wait to see where photography takes me. what a hell of a ride it’s going to be.

beast mode 1000%. freakin ben and sally. i will never cease to be amazed by the talents of my friends. i can’t wait to see the incredible things these two will show the world.

Daniel -

This is ridiculous! Stellar work, dude.

isaiah -

dang dude….really? crazy

hannahisadora -

these images are to die for. congrats wyn on all of your successes. :) i’m excited to see where photography takes you as well.

hannahisadora -

these images are to die for. congrats on all of your successes wyn. i’m excited to see where photography takes you as well. surely only the greatest of places. :)

Naomi -

As i looked down, i kept making mental notes of which i wanted to mention, and lost track immediately; they are all fantastic. Keep excelling! x

Lily K -

You are God’s little instrument bringing beauty to this world. Love these, Wyn. Can’t wait to see what is in store for you future… I will be cheering for you all along the way. Go Wyn Go!

Eliana Smith -

My goodness Wyn, Your stuff blows me away. So freakn’ beautiful. Your work is like looking at a dream… a beautiful beautiful dream, always ;)

Esai Valenzuela -

I love every single one.

Laurajane -

um AWESOME! the last few with the windmill really set it over the top. the 2nd to the last one needs to be printed wall sized.

Amy Druliner -

AMAZING!

Todd -

There are no words… exquisite!

Audrey -

These are so gorgeous…all of these pictures had pure emotion and such beauty and grace. Amazing job, you have true talent, and your subjects were phenomenal as well :)

kadi -

holy moly

Justine -

All three of you are amazing!!!!!!

Kate Bahnsen -

so so so

beautiful.

talented.

inspiring.

and even those words are inadequate.

Natalie -

WYN DANG IT. THESE ARE BEAUTIFUL.

sarah scruggs -

I cannot believe how amazing and breathtaking these photos are…seriously blown away

Kim -

These are incredible. You are amazing!

BT -

Wyn! Dude love em…BT

BT -

Wyn!%20Dude%20love%20em…BT

April -

Amazing! Pictures blew me away.

Keaton Webb -

Holy bananas this is good stuff. The few that made me go crazy have got to be the 2nd in color, 1st in black & white, and ALL the windmill shots. Wow. You’ve got a talent.

Jake -

One of the most captivating sets I’ve seen in a while. Even better when you know one of the subjects!

Jack -

Wyn I can’t believe this! And whoever those two are, AWESOME work.

GinaZab -

UNBELIEVABLE. WOWOWOWOWOWOW.

Gregory Leshawn Ward -

Perfection.

Amanda Montgomery -

wow.

Kristine Stahla -

Wow that is an incredible set of photos!!!! Amazing and breath taking looking at them!!!

Cayla McDonald -

Oh wow, these were BEAUTIFUL. Holy cow. Makes me miss dance!

Kim Sabbatino -

just wow.

Sidney Morgan Photography -

Wyn Wiley this is without a doubt the sexiest thing I’ve ever seen.

Meredith Sledge -

Insane.

Matt King -

WHY ARE YOU SOOO AMAZING?

Brett Corriveau -

CUz i am bro

Zohar Ralt -

Amazing!

Elissa Rïnehart -

Holy shit… really? AMAZEBALLS.

Branden Harvey -

Dude. This just blew my mind. Well done, my friend.

Jessica Mercer Cudzilo -

Woh. LIke WOHHHHHH.

Jane Hall Marsh Booth -

These pics are absolutely amazing!!! Incredible vision and execution!!!

Sachin Khona -

Dude what the heck? this is redonk.

Stephanie Potter Dolton -

Holy. Beautiful. Those were so inspiring!

Nirav Patel -

Dude… just seeing this. Absolutely incredible.